Piirikunnalliset
Kurikan Ryhti
12.07.2022
M 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1) Mutombo Mbaya VasaIS 12,19
N 100m
M 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1) Jussi Raittinen KurikRy 52,00
2) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 52,22
3) Albin Söderman IFDrott 53,06
N 400m
M 800m
N 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Noora Harju SeinäjSU 2.32,28
2) Kristiina Kunnari SeinäjSU 2.34,31
3) Ella Huuskonen KurikRy 2.35,49
4) Adele Vuollo VasaIS 2.46,51
Liinu Järvinen AlajA DNS
N Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Wera Hudd VaasTo 10,51 +1,4
- - - - - 10,51
+1,4
N Moukari
M Keihäs
P9 40m
1) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 6,81
2) Luukas Viitamäki IlmajKi 7,21
3) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 7,23
4) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 7,41
5) Tuomas Kaleva TeuvRi 7,46
6) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 7,50
7) Jasper Lapikisto KurikRy 7,65
8) Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 8,24
9) Linus Hynönen AlavU 8,26
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Luukas Viitamäki IlmajKi 7,21
2) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 7,23
3) Tuomas Kaleva TeuvRi 7,46
4) Linus Hynönen AlavU 8,26
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 6,81
2) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 7,41
3) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 7,50
4) Jasper Lapikisto KurikRy 7,65
5) Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 8,24
T9 40m
1) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 6,91
2) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 6,93
3) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 6,98
4) Nia Piirto KurikRy 7,36
5) Venla Mäkinen SeinäjSU 7,46
6) Isella Perttula AlahKi 7,50
7) Enni Ketomäki KurikRy 7,57
8) Nelli Ketomäki KurikRy 7,65
9) Enni Autio KurikRy 7,82
10) Vea Tanskanen KurikRy 8,76
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 6,91
2) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 6,93
3) Isella Perttula AlahKi 7,50
4) Enni Ketomäki KurikRy 7,57
5) Nelli Ketomäki KurikRy 7,65
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 6,98
2) Nia Piirto KurikRy 7,36
3) Venla Mäkinen SeinäjSU 7,46
4) Enni Autio KurikRy 7,82
5) Vea Tanskanen KurikRy 8,76
P9 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 1.23,85
2) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 1.35,20
3) Linus Hynönen AlavU 1.41,71
T9 400m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,7
1) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 1.19,47
2) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 1.21,47
3) Isella Perttula AlahKi 1.31,46
P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 3,78
3,71 3,45 3,76 3,78
2) Joonas Kortesluoma JalasjJa 3,38
2,96 3,38 3,26 3,30
3) Luukas Viitamäki IlmajKi 3,27
3,18 3,01 3,22 3,27
4) Tuomas Kaleva TeuvRi 3,08
3,08 2,96 2,87 2,90
5) Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 2,92
- 2,84 2,92 2,86
6) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 2,87
2,79 2,87 2,80 -
7) Konsta Huovinen JalasjJa 2,86
2,58 2,66 2,86 2,76
8) Jasper Lapikisto KurikRy 2,82
2,58 - 2,82 2,50
9) Matias Taini LapVi 2,70
2,52 2,60 2,68 2,70
10) Linus Hynönen AlavU 2,32
2,32 1,99 2,16 2,28
T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 3,52
3,38 3,48 3,52 3,39
2) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 3,51
3,38 3,51 3,41 3,50
3) Laura Yli-Koivisto ToijVau 3,21
2,97 3,14 3,03 3,21
4) Aliisa Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 3,19
3,05 3,19 3,06 3,02
5) Nia Piirto KurikRy 3,07
2,99 2,97 3,06 3,07
6) Milla Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 3,04
3,02 3,02 3,04 2,98
7) Enni Ketomäki KurikRy 2,83
2,83 2,64 2,78 2,60
8) Isella Perttula AlahKi 2,79
2,63 2,79 2,30 2,78
9) Nelli Ketomäki KurikRy 2,77
2,77 2,76 2,76 2,57
10) Enni Autio KurikRy 2,67
2,64 - - 2,67
11) Inka Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 2,48
2,35 2,48 2,48 2,33
12) Vea Tanskanen KurikRy 2,27
1,92 2,10 1,76 2,27
P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Tuomas Kaleva TeuvRi 6,31
5,87 6,31 6,07 6,21
2) Jimi Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 6,06
5,40 6,06 5,97 5,70
3) Jooa Pitkämäki SeinäjSU 4,64
- 3,78 4,30 4,64
4) Nico Mäki-Korpela KurikRy 4,38
3,76 4,38 2,93 3,59
5) Jasper Lapikisto KurikRy 4,27
3,36 3,65 3,90 4,27
T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Enni Autio KurikRy 4,93
4,93 4,70 4,84 4,65
2) Milla Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 4,72
4,31 4,58 4,72 4,14
3) Isella Perttula AlahKi 4,33
4,33 3,58 3,28 3,59
4) Laura Yli-Koivisto ToijVau 4,10
3,75 4,00 3,83 4,10
5) Inka Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 3,49
3,43 3,28 3,49 3,49
6) Siiri Hyvärinen KauhajKa 3,15
2,83 2,77 2,51 3,15
P11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Joel Herlevi LaihLu 9,29
2) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 9,36
3) Niko Saaranluoma KauhajKa 9,74
4) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 10,56
Akseli Tullila SeinäjSU DNS
T11 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,8
1) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 9,58
2) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 9,72
3) Vilma Yli-Koivisto ToijVau 9,83
4) Aune Virtanen KauhajKa 10,11
5) Lydia Kaski SeinäjSU 10,16
6) Ninni Peltola AlavU 10,40
7) Pinja Kuoppala KauhajKa 10,76
P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Roni Tyynelä VähänkVie 3.26,71
2) Alex Lundfors MalaxIF 3.31,05
3) Nico Tyynelä VähänkVie 3.34,92
4) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 4.08,62
T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 3.36,68
2) Ida Sigfrids LaihLu 4.04,66
3) Aune Virtanen KauhajKa 4.05,71
4) Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila AlavU 4.19,56
5) Neea Varsamäki KauhajKa 4.23,61
P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Touko Raunio KyrVoi 4,07
4,07 3,97 3,76 4,07
2) Niko Saaranluoma KauhajKa 3,75
3,75 3,32 2,98 3,70
3) Eelis Hynönen AlavU 3,50
3,50 - 3,46 3,24
T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 3,72
3,50 3,54 3,72 3,71
2) Vilma Yli-Koivisto ToijVau 3,62
3,55 3,37 3,20 3,62
3) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 3,54
3,32 3,54 3,52 3,52
4) Aune Virtanen KauhajKa 3,53
3,53 3,48 3,51 3,47
5) Ninni Peltola AlavU 3,50
3,50 3,37 3,23 3,38
6) Neea Varsamäki KauhajKa 3,29
3,29 3,21 3,16 3,12
P11 Kuula
T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Sara Hyvärinen KauhajKa 7,24
6,64 7,07 6,90 7,24
2) Pinja Kuoppala KauhajKa 6,20
5,60 5,26 4,95 6,20
3) Vilma Yli-Koivisto ToijVau 6,19
5,46 6,19 5,81 6,02
4) Aada Ylä-Pöntinen JalasjJa 6,06
5,06 5,36 5,76 6,06
5) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 5,16
4,67 - 4,25 5,16
6) Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila AlavU 5,03
4,71 3,71 5,03 4,67
7) Neea Varsamäki KauhajKa 4,19
3,96 3,91 4,08 4,19
P13 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,4
1) Rasmus Koski KauhajKa 7,94
2) Veeti Markkila KurikRy 9,12
3) Waltteri Lehto JalasjJa 9,29
T13 60m
1) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 8,85
2) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 8,88
3) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 9,22
4) Martta Oja-Nisula KurikRy 9,26
5) Lumi Haapaniemi AlavU 9,37
6) Vieno Mäkinen SeinäjSU 9,40
7) Julia Lapikisto KurikRy 9,59
8) Lovisa Öling IFVom 9,67
9) Silva Hynönen AlavU 9,68
Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 8,88
2) Martta Oja-Nisula KurikRy 9,26
3) Vieno Mäkinen SeinäjSU 9,40
4) Julia Lapikisto KurikRy 9,59
Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +1,7
1) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 8,85
2) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 9,22
3) Lumi Haapaniemi AlavU 9,37
4) Lovisa Öling IFVom 9,67
5) Silva Hynönen AlavU 9,68
P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Rasmus Koski KauhajKa 3.05,72
2) Veeti Markkila KurikRy 3.12,79
T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1) Alisa Koskinen ÄhtU 3.26,20
2) Siiri Latva-Hirvelä KurikRy 3.29,82
P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Waltteri Lehto JalasjJa 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
o o xxo xxo o xxx
T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 135
110 115 120 125 130 135 138
o o o o xxo o xxx
2) Martta Oja-Nisula KurikRy 130
100 105 110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o o xo o xxx
3) Silva Hynönen AlavU 130
110 115 120 125 130 135
o o o o xo xxx
4) Camilla Viitamäki IlmajKi 125
95 100 105 110 115 120 125 130
o o o o o o o xx-
4) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 125
110 115 120 125 130
o o o o xxx
6) Lovisa Öling IFVom 120
110 115 120 125
o o xo xxx
7) Elsa Lehto JalasjJa 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o xo xxo xxx
P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Hermanni Huhta-Koivisto KurikRy 30,20
30,20 28,71 - - 26,11 -
2) Eelis Tuominiemi SeinäjSU 29,45
29,45 26,58 25,56 - - -
T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Alisa Koskinen ÄhtU 33,37
32,30 33,37 28,42 30,05 29,03 30,79
2) Lovisa Öling IFVom 28,48
24,86 25,75 28,48 27,02 26,29 27,36
3) Silva Hynönen AlavU 28,20
24,75 28,20 - 26,68 25,22 25,13
4) Sini Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 27,08
27,08 - 22,76 24,34 19,96 25,16
5) Heta Kaleva TeuvRi 24,30
24,30 21,17 19,93 19,73 18,23 20,35
6) Sara Vakkila SeinäjSU 23,57
19,44 22,46 23,05 23,57 23,06 22,27
7) Eveliina Andersson IFVom 17,23
16,57 - 14,36 16,23 16,52 17,23
8) Emmi Ihainen VirtU 16,63
15,72 14,89 15,18 15,56 16,42 16,63
P15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,9
1) Joonas Kohtala KurikRy 12,47
T15 100m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,1
1) Saana Kuoppala KauhajKa 14,87
P15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1) Hugo Nyman IFKraft 2.26,12
2) Joonas Kohtala KurikRy 2.38,09
3) Lauri Peura KauhajKa 2.53,51
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Tuva Nylund VasaIS 2.39,24
2) Wilma Nyman IFKraft 2.39,81
3) Emma Rajala SeinäjSU 2.40,16
4) Iida Kananoja KauhajKa 2.41,05
5) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 2.46,71
6) Saana Kuoppala KauhajKa 2.56,33
7) Siiri Niemi KyrVoi 3.15,48
P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Matti Mäkelä IlmajKi 150
130 135 140 145 150 153
o o o o o xxx
T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Camilla Saaranluoma KauhajKa 130
125 130 135
o o xxx
P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Justus Heimonen MikkKV 39,30
39,14 38,59 35,68 38,11 39,09 39,30
Lauri Peura KauhajKa DNS