15-9-V. PM-VIESTIT KAUHAVA 14.8.2021

T9 4x400 m
1Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa5.48,71
Fanni Kiukkonen 13, Neea Varsamäki 12, Jippu Lehtinen 13, Inna Peltonen 14
2Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU5.53,37
Sofia Ukkonen 12, Fiona Muchimba 12, Siiri Mustalahti 12, Minttu Patana 13
3Jalasjärven JalasJalasjJa5.55,42
Senni Launo 12, Siiri Kriikkula 12, Aliisa Yli-Pöntinen , Katriina Yli-Peltola 12
4Lapuan VirkiäLapVi5.58,44
Elsa Alakarhu 13, Elle Ala-Fossi 12, Saana Kangas 12, Serafiina Heinäheimo 13
5Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU6.01,65
Lydia Kaski 12, Helvi Koskinen 12, Eevi Finnilä 13, Juulia Ojaniemi 12
6Kurikan RyhtiKurikRy6.09,00
Kaarina Pihlaja 13, Mette-Maria Lapikisto 12, Matilda Hautakorpi , Malviina Oja-Nisula 13
7Alavuden UrheilijatAlavU6.18,58
Hilda Kotkaniemi 14, Ninni Peltola 12, Iida Paananen 14, Karoliina Ranta-Knuuttila 12
8Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajKi6.21,44
Alma Neva-Keturi 13, Aino Laasanen 13, Jasmin Saari 12, Jila Niemelä 12
9Jalasjärven JalasJalasjJa6.26,49
Sofia Niemistö 12, Emilia Yli-Peltola 12, Emma Kulmala 12, Melina Kulmala 14
10Alajärven AnkkuritAlajA6.27,81
Roosa Pessinen 12, Adele Turja 12, Olivia Salo 14, Linnea Piispanen 12
11Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa6.36,50
Kiia-Liisa Kohtala 12, Senni Paavola 14, Sara Alahonko 13, Verna Hakamaa 14
12Alahärmän Kisa KauhavaAlahKi6.39,14
Isella Perttula 13, Helmi Huhtaluhta 12, Livi Lahti 13, Laura Takala 12
13Vähänkyrön ViestiVähänkVie6.42,05
Veera Lemponen 12, Sirje Sipilä 12, Aino Mäkiranta 13, Matilda Palomäki 12
14Lapuan VirkiäLapVi6.42,74
Ilona Mäkelä 13, Hilja Takaluoma 13, Noora Taini 12, Neea Prusti 12
15Teuvan RivakkaTeuvRi6.45,30
Alisa Koopmans 12, Milla Pihlajamäki 13, Dania Lehtimäki 13, Venla Koski 13
16Kauhavan WisaKauhWi6.57,72
Meimi Renko 13, Emmi Tuuri 13, Aino Toppari 13, Miina Hautala 12

T13 4x100 m
1Lapuan VirkiäLapVi57,72
Janika Långsjö 08, Alisa Takamaa 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Helmi Hietala 08
2Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU57,79
Helmi Jaskari 09, Selma Syri 09, Anniina Latva-Kivistö 08, Matilda Hakala 08
3Kurikan RyhtiKurikRy58,31
Siiri Latva-Hirvelä 10, Elli Pihlaja 09, Martta Oja-Nisula 09, Iida Yli-Nisula 09
4Teuvan RivakkaTeuvRi58,45
Eevi Launiainen 08, Annika Ekola 08, Jenni Palonen 08, Siiri Perälä 08
5Kauhavan WisaKauhWi59,89
Noora Kallionpää 08, Saana Uitto 08, Saana Vuorijärvi 09, Veera Luoma 09
6Lapuan VirkiäLapVi60,20
Emmi Koski 08, Neea Hakala 08, Enni Ala-Fossi 08, Aino Jäätteenmäki 08
7Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtU61,39
Minttu Saari 08, Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Pinja Viinikka 08, Viola Jokiaho 08
Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsUDQ
Neea Rautiainen 08, Minttu Meriläinen 08, Mimmi Raninen 08, Aliisa Riippi 08
Alkuerät
1. erä
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU57,02
Neea Rautiainen 08, Minttu Meriläinen 08, Mimmi Raninen 08, Aliisa Riippi 08
2Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtU57,09
Minttu Saari 08, Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Pinja Viinikka 08, Viola Jokiaho 08
3Teuvan RivakkaTeuvRi58,17
Eevi Launiainen 08, Annika Ekola 08, Jenni Palonen 08, Siiri Perälä 08
4Lapuan VirkiäLapVi60,28
Emmi Koski 08, Neea Hakala 08, Enni Ala-Fossi 08, Aino Jäätteenmäki 08
5Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajKi62,51
Olivia Laasanen 08, Neea Mäkelä 09, Juulia Saari 09, Minea Viitamäki 09
6Alavuden UrheilijatAlavU65,14
Minea Jokinen 09, Emilia Penttilä 08, Josefiina Jokinen 08, Lotta Uitto 09
7Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa68,26
Sara Hautala 09, Venla Rantamäki 09, Saara Yli-Kokko 08, Jenny Peltonen 09
2. erä
1Lapuan VirkiäLapVi57,45
Janika Långsjö 08, Alisa Takamaa 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Helmi Hietala 08
2Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU57,74
Helmi Jaskari 09, Selma Syri 09, Anniina Latva-Kivistö 08, Matilda Hakala 08
3Kurikan RyhtiKurikRy58,44
Siiri Latva-Hirvelä 10, Elli Pihlaja 09, Martta Oja-Nisula 09, Iida Yli-Nisula 09
4Kauhavan WisaKauhWi59,24
Noora Kallionpää 08, Saana Uitto 08, Saana Vuorijärvi 09, Veera Luoma 09
5Alajärven AnkkuritAlajA61,18
Emilia Kivimäki 09, Aada Piispanen 09, Viola Takala 08, Emilia Salo 08
6Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa61,27
Iida Kananoja 08, Vilma Pentilä 09, Eevi Korpela 09, Bertta Pihlaja 09
Laihian LujaLaihLuDQ
Salla Koskela 08, Milena Elomaa 08, Ada Kallio 08, Viivi Visuri 08
T13 4x600 m
1Seinäjoen seudun UrheilijatSeinäjsU7.43,00
Helmi Jaskari 09, Aliisa Riippi 08, Mimmi Raninen 08, Minttu Meriläinen 08
2Ähtärin UrheilijatÄhtU8.01,15
Viola Jokiaho 08, Taru Kuhanen 08, Jadessa Syrjälä 09, Minttu Saari 08
3Lapuan VirkiäLapVi8.11,01
Helmi Hietala 08, Enni Ala-Fossi 08, Angelina Heinäheimo 09, Janika Långsjö 08
4Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa8.16,06
Vilma Pentilä 09, Iida Kananoja 08, Saara Yli-Kokko 08, Milla Peltola 08
5Kurikan RyhtiKurikRy8.27,65
Elli Pihlaja 09, Martta Oja-Nisula 09, Siiri Latva-Hirvelä 10, Iida Yli-Nisula 09
6Alajärven AnkkuritAlajA8.28,66
Viola Takala 08, Emilia Salo 08, Emilia Kivimäki 09, Aada Piispanen 09
7Teuvan RivakkaTeuvRi8.34,69
Jenni Palonen 08, Annika Ekola 08, Adriana Fonseca Rodrigues 08, Siiri Perälä 08
8Lapuan VirkiäLapVi8.53,41
Neea Hakala 08, Aino Jäätteenmäki 08, Pinja Niemistö 08, Alisa Takamaa 08
9Laihian LujaLaihLu8.54,99
Salla Koskela 08, Milena Elomaa 08, Viivi Visuri 08, Ada Kallio 08
10Kauhavan WisaKauhWi9.08,50
Noora Kallionpää 08, Saana Uitto 08, Saana Vuorijärvi 09, Veera Luoma 09
11Kauhajoen KarhuKauhajKa9.11,75
Sara Hautala 09, Bertta Pihlaja 09, Oona Tuisku 09, Saana Kuoppala 08
12Ilmajoen KisailijatIlmajKi9.13,57
Neea Mäkelä 09, Juulia Saari 09, Minea Viitamäki 09, Olivia Laasanen 08