15-9-V. PM-KILPAILUT KAUHAJOKI 30.7–1.8.2021
T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 6,82
2) Vieno Mäkinen SeinäjSU 6,90
3) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 6,95
4) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 6,97
5) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 7,10
6) Laura Takala AlahKi 7,11
7) Roosa Pessinen AlajA 7,37
8) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 7,41
1) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 6,82
2) Vieno Mäkinen SeinäjSU 6,90
3) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 6,95
4) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 6,97
5) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 7,10
6) Laura Takala AlahKi 7,11
7) Roosa Pessinen AlajA 7,37
8) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 7,41
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1) Roosa Pessinen AlajA 7,17q
2) Milla Pihlajamäki TeuvRi 7,75
3) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 8,08
4) Dania Lehtimäki TeuvRi 8,38
5) Olga Koivuniemi KauhajKa 8,82
6) Adele Kallio AlajA 8,96
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1) Veera Lemponen VähänkVie 7,45
2) Eevi Kirmanen KauhWi 7,63
3) Alma Neva-Keturi IlmajKi 7,74
4) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 8,45
5) Helmi Huhtaluhta AlahKi 8,70
6) Livi Lahti AlahKi 8,83
7) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 10,73
Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,2
1) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 6,99q
2) Sofia Ukkonen SeinäjSU 7,49
3) Venla Koski TeuvRi 7,52
4) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 7,54
5) Eevi Finnilä SeinäjSU 7,58
6) Fanni Kiukkonen KauhajKa 7,65
7) Isella Perttula AlahKi 7,91
Alkuerät erä 4, Tuuli: -0,2
1) Vieno Mäkinen SeinäjSU 6,86q
2) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 6,87q
3) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 7,00q
4) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 7,02q
5) Laura Takala AlahKi 7,19q
6) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 7,37q
7) Linnea Piispanen AlajA 7,56
T9
Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Eevi Kirmanen KauhWi 108
75 80 85 90 94 97 100 103 106 108
o o o o o o o o xxo o
2) Jasmin Saari IlmajKi 106
80 85 90 94 97 100 103 106 108
o o o xo xo xo xo o xxx
3) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 100
75 80 85 90 94 97 100 103
o o o o o xo o xxx
4) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 97
80 85 90 94 97 100
o o o o o xxx
4) Noora Taini LapVi 97
90 94 97 100
o o o xxx
4) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 97
85 90 94 97 100
o o o o xxx
7) Fanni Kiukkonen KauhajKa 90
75 80 85 90 94
o o o xo xxx
8) Sara Alahonko KauhajKa 85
75 80 85 90
o o o xxx
Jippu Lehtinen KauhajKa NH
85
xxx
T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Netta Kallio KauhajKa 3,83 +1,4
3,83 3,48 3,58 3,52 3,52 3,54
+1,4 +0,3 +0,2 -1,0 +0,8 +0,4
2) Malviina Oja-Nisula KurikRy 3,55 +0,1
3,43 3,36 3,55 x 3,23 3,37
+0,4 -0,2 +0,1 -0,2 +0,0 +0,2
3) Siiri Mustalahti SeinäjSU 3,46 +0,1
3,19 3,22 3,21 3,46 3,38 3,26
-0,8 +0,9 +0,1 +0,1 -0,6 +0,6
4) Laura Takala AlahKi 3,45 -0,7
x 3,29 3,26 3,39 3,38 3,45
+0,4 +0,6 +0,1 +0,0 +0,0 -0,7
5) Roosa Pessinen AlajA 3,45 +0,2
3,16 3,26 3,11 3,28 3,31 3,45
+0,7 +0,0 +0,1 -0,3 +0,0 +0,2
6) Serafiina Heinäheimo LapVi 3,22 +0,1
2,72 3,08 3,11 2,81 3,22 2,75
+0,0 +1,0 +0,0 +0,1 +0,1 -0,2
7) Sofia Ukkonen SeinäjSU 3,12 +0,7
3,08 3,07 3,10 3,12 2,99 3,10
+0,0 +0,2 +0,1 +0,7 +0,0 +0,1
8) Linnea Piispanen AlajA 3,11 +0,1
3,11 2,75 3,00 2,78 3,01 2,81
+0,1 +1,7 +0,0 +0,0 +0,0 -0,1
9) Mette-Maria Lapikisto KurikRy 3,09 +0,2
3,09 2,91 x
+0,2 +0,4 -0,3
10) Kaarina Pihlaja KurikRy 3,03 +0,3
2,93 3,03 2,98
+0,9 +0,3 +0,0
11) Venla Koski TeuvRi 3,03 +0,2
2,79 2,79 3,03
+0,8 +1,4 +0,2
12) Alma Neva-Keturi IlmajKi 2,98 +0,2
2,98 2,86 2,89
+0,2 +0,7 -0,2
13) Fanni Kiukkonen KauhajKa 2,95 -0,2
2,90 2,95 2,88
+0,4 -0,2 +0,2
14) Veera Mäkinen AlavU 2,95 +0,0
2,95 2,75 2,86
+0,0 +2,5 +0,3
15) Eevi Finnilä SeinäjSU 2,95 +0,6
2,76 2,77 2,95
+0,0 +0,1 +0,6
16) Emma Kulmala JalasjJa 2,83 +0,0
2,65 2,50 2,83
+0,6 +0,4 +0,0
17) Eevi Kirmanen KauhWi 2,78 +0,0
2,69 2,59 2,78
-0,1 +1,1 +0,0
18) Elsa Alakarhu LapVi 2,74 +0,4
2,44 2,64 2,74
+0,4 +0,9 +0,4
19) Isella Perttula AlahKi 2,61 +0,5
2,61 x 2,41
+0,5 +0,0 +0,2
20) Dania Lehtimäki TeuvRi 2,59 +0,6
2,46 2,59 2,50
+0,0 +0,6 +0,9
21) Helmi Huhtaluhta AlahKi 2,58 +0,5
2,52 2,49 2,58
+0,0 +0,3 +0,5
22) Livi Lahti AlahKi 2,29 +0,0
2,29 2,12 2,19
+0,0 -0,2 +0,0
23) Adele Kallio AlajA 2,24 +1,3
2,17 2,24 2,17
+0,0 +1,3 +0,6
24) Olga Koivuniemi KauhajKa 1,98 +0,0
1,35 1,68 1,98
+0,0 +1,1 +0,0
T11
1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ella Mettälä KauhajKa 3.30,63
2) Siiri Latva-Hirvelä KurikRy 3.37,98
3) Manna Keski-Kokko JalasjJa 3.41,75
4) Anna Krihvel AlavU 3.43,94
5) Reetta Hautala ÄhtU 3.45,49
6) Neela Kallio KauhajKa 3.50,40
7) Lumi Lahti AlahKi 3.54,02
8) Katri Uusitalo TeuvRi 4.09,77
9) Netta Saarela TeuvRi 4.11,86
10) Janna Talvitie AlahKi 4.17,92
11) Hilla Nousiainen KauhajKa 4.22,85
12) Emmi Mäkijuoni KauhajKa 4.36,54
13) Sara Uitto KauhWi 4.38,06
Aliisa Kaari SeinäjSU DNS
T12
60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy 8,73
2) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 8,94
3) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 9,19
4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 9,27
5) Aada Piispanen AlajA 9,45
6) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 9,47
7) Saana Vuorijärvi KauhWi 9,48
8) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,55
1) Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy 8,73
2) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 8,94
3) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 9,19
4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 9,27
5) Aada Piispanen AlajA 9,45
6) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 9,47
7) Saana Vuorijärvi KauhWi 9,48
8) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,55
Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 9,47q
2) Saana Vuorijärvi KauhWi 9,57q
3) Lumi Haapaniemi AlavU 9,69
4) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 9,81
5) Jenny Peltonen KauhajKa 9,94
6) Venla Rantamäki KauhajKa 10,51
7) Oona Tuisku KauhajKa 10,92
8) Minea Jokinen AlavU 11,34
Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1) Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy 8,92q
2) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 9,04q
3) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 9,25q
4) Aada Piispanen AlajA 9,49q
5) Eevi Korpela KauhajKa 9,54q
6) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 9,58q
7) Veera Luoma KauhWi 9,71
8) Pihla Peura SoinSi 9,78
T12 200m
1) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 31,11
2) Aada Piispanen AlajA 31,25
3) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 31,33
4) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 31,80
5) Veera Luoma KauhWi 32,38
6) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 32,62
7) Lotta Aro KauhajKa 33,79
8) Neea Ruotsalainen TeuvRi 33,94
9) Iines Onnela AlavU 35,33
10) Senni Mäkipelto SoinSi 35,40
Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 31,33
2) Lotta Aro KauhajKa 33,79
3) Neea Ruotsalainen TeuvRi 33,94
4) Senni Mäkipelto SoinSi 35,40
Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 31,11
2) Aada Piispanen AlajA 31,25
3) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 31,80
4) Veera Luoma KauhWi 32,38
5) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 32,62
6) Iines Onnela AlavU 35,33
T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 3.25,51
2) Aada Piispanen AlajA 3.28,53
3) Saimi Luoma AlahKi 3.40,73
4) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 3.47,29
5) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 3.52,94
6) Neea Ruotsalainen TeuvRi 4.00,54
7) Minea Jokinen AlavU 4.09,76
8) Iines Onnela AlavU 4.11,02
9) Lotta Aro KauhajKa 4.11,03
10) Senni Mäkipelto SoinSi 4.15,16
T12
Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1) Anna-Julia Haapamatti SeinäjSU 4,10 -1,4
x 4,09 4,10 4,06 3,98 4,00
-0,5 -1,4 -0,2 -0,8 -1,9
2) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 3,98 -0,9
x x 3,98 x 3,85 3,95
-1,1 -0,9 -0,5 -1,7
3) Saana Vuorijärvi KauhWi 3,95 -0,2
3,35 x 3,84 x 3,39 3,95
-0,8 +0,5 +0,0 -0,2
4) Iida Yli-Nisula KurikRy 3,94 -0,1
x 3,94 3,71 3,81 3,78 3,81
-0,1 +0,6 +0,0 +0,7 +0,0
5) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 3,89 +0,8
3,81 x 3,84 3,71 3,87 3,89
-0,2 -0,6 -0,5 +0,0 +0,8
6) Jadessa Syrjälä ÄhtU 3,81 +0,0
3,63 3,81 3,44 3,60 3,63 3,66
-0,1 +0,0 -2,5 -0,9 -0,3 +1,1
7) Aada Piispanen AlajA 3,81 +0,0
3,64 3,61 3,56 3,50 3,58 3,81
+0,3 -1,7 -0,3 -1,1 +0,1 +0,0
8) Saimi Luoma AlahKi 3,76 -0,5
3,59 3,76 3,60 3,64 x 3,59
+0,0 -0,5 -1,3 +0,0 -1,2 -0,1
9) Vilma Pentilä KauhajKa 3,64 -1,0
x 3,44 3,64
+0,0 -0,8 -1,0
10) Helmi Jaskari SeinäjSU 3,62 -1,3
3,62 3,59 x
-1,3 -2,2
11) Pihla Peura SoinSi 3,55 -0,8
3,45 3,39 3,55
-0,1 -1,1 -0,8
12) Veera Luoma KauhWi 3,49 -0,2
3,46 3,49 3,44
+0,0 -0,2 -0,4
13) Minea Jokinen AlavU 2,76 +0,4
2,72 2,76 x
-1,1 +0,4
T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1) Angelina Heinäheimo LapVi 135
115 120 123 126 129 132 135 138
o o o o o xo o xxx
2) Elli Pihlaja KurikRy 132
105 110 115 120 123 126 129 132 135
o o o o o xo xo o xxx
3) Saana Vuorijärvi KauhWi 129
110 115 120 123 126 129 132
o o o o xxo xxo xxx
4) Aada Piispanen AlajA 126
105 110 115 120 123 126 129
o o o o o o xxx
5) Venla Rantamäki KauhajKa 120
100 105 110 115 120 123
o o xo o xo xxx
6) Jenny Peltonen KauhajKa 115
95 100 105 110 115 120
o o o o o xxx
7) Oona Tuisku KauhajKa 110
95 100 105 110 115
o o o xo xxx
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1) Ilona Takala AlajA 2.36,09
2) Lotta Hulkko JalasjJa 2.36,50
3) Liinu Järvinen AlajA 2.37,32
4) Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko KauhajKa 2.38,00
5) Ella Huuskonen KurikRy 2.45,76
6) Mirva Näykki LapVi 2.50,24
7) Elviira Suksi TeuvRi 2.53,77
8) Emmi Piispanen AlajA 2.58,49
T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1) Miia Saari KauhWi 7.46,01
2) Ilona Takala AlajA 7.50,98
3) Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko KauhajKa 7.53,66
4) Liinu Järvinen AlajA 7.54,98
5) Ella Huuskonen KurikRy 7.56,16
T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1) Jennika Ojala SoinSi 10,10 -1,0
x x 9,89 10,10 10,07 9,87
-0,1 -1,0 -0,5 -1,5
2) Sanni Rajala KurikRy 10,09 -1,3
9,70 9,67 10,09 9,78 9,75 9,84
-1,4 -1,3 -1,3 -1,4 -0,9 -0,9
3) Eveliina Huhtaluhta AlahKi 9,90 -0,3
9,40 9,63 x 9,51 9,90 9,86
-0,2 -1,2 +0,0 -0,3 -0,6
4) Sara Vuorela AlajA 9,50 -0,6
8,80 9,26 9,20 9,10 8,86 9,50
-1,3 -2,0 -1,0 -1,0 -1,2 -0,6
5) Aada Hovinmäki VaasVa 9,28 -0,9
8,75 9,01 9,06 8,66 8,59 9,28
-0,8 -1,0 -1,0 -1,3 -1,0 -0,9
6) Viola Lohikoski KauhajKa 9,20 -0,3
8,76 x 9,02 9,20 9,01 8,97
-0,7 -1,3 -0,3 +0,0 -0,9
T15
Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1) Sanni Jokela AlavU 10,91
9,73 x 10,69 10,69 10,91 10,31
2) Sara Vuorela AlajA 9,65
9,65 9,23 8,82 x 9,00 9,32
3) Oona-Maria Köykkä IlmajKi 9,56
9,27 9,06 x x 9,56 9,54
4) Fanny Taira KurikRy 9,55
9,25 9,09 x 9,55 x 9,15
5) Salla Kalliomäki KauhajKa 8,17
8,13 8,11 x x x 8,17
6) Anni Pulakka TeuvRi 7,24
6,74 7,24 x 6,73 6,28 6,74
7) Helmi Lahti AlahKi 6,83
x 6,74 x x 6,58 6,83
T15
Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1) Joanna Kangas SeinäjSU 43,98
43,98 x 42,73 x 39,69 x
2) Fanny Taira KurikRy 43,80
40,89 41,92 43,80 41,07 42,81 42,77
3) Sohvi Ylinen AlavU 41,44
40,32 37,46 x 39,00 41,44 x
4) Kaisa Lähdemäki SeinäjSU 38,03
37,40 38,03 33,86 33,14 32,72 x
5) Katariina Leppäaho AlajA 35,80
32,41 33,25 34,81 35,80 35,60 35,42
6) Sara Vuorela AlajA 35,53
30,58 27,93 32,22 34,68 35,53 34,85
7) Emmi Pitkäkangas AlajA 34,25
x 31,64 32,59 32,84 31,69 34,25
8) Iris Ernits VaasVa 28,83
27,89 27,21 28,83 22,00 27,21 26,34