15-9-V. PM-KILPAILUT KAUHAJOKI 30.7–1.8.2021

T9 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Netta Kallio                     KauhajKa                  6,82              
2)   Vieno Mäkinen                    SeinäjSU                  6,90              
3)   Malviina Oja-Nisula              KurikRy                   6,95              
4)   Siiri Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  6,97              
5)   Mette-Maria Lapikisto            KurikRy                   7,10              
6)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    7,11              
7)   Roosa Pessinen                   AlajA                     7,37              
8)   Veera Mäkinen                    AlavU                     7,41              

1)   Netta Kallio                     KauhajKa                  6,82              
2)   Vieno Mäkinen                    SeinäjSU                  6,90              
3)   Malviina Oja-Nisula              KurikRy                   6,95              
4)   Siiri Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  6,97              
5)   Mette-Maria Lapikisto            KurikRy                   7,10              
6)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    7,11              
7)   Roosa Pessinen                   AlajA                     7,37              
8)   Veera Mäkinen                    AlavU                     7,41              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +1,0
1)   Roosa Pessinen                   AlajA                     7,17q             
2)   Milla Pihlajamäki                TeuvRi                    7,75              
3)   Sara Alahonko                    KauhajKa                  8,08              
4)   Dania Lehtimäki                  TeuvRi                    8,38              
5)   Olga Koivuniemi                  KauhajKa                  8,82              
6)   Adele Kallio                     AlajA                     8,96              

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,7
1)   Veera Lemponen                   VähänkVie                 7,45              
2)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    7,63              
3)   Alma Neva-Keturi                 IlmajKi                   7,74              
4)   Emma Kulmala                     JalasjJa                  8,45              
5)   Helmi Huhtaluhta                 AlahKi                    8,70              
6)   Livi Lahti                       AlahKi                    8,83              
7)   Kaarina Pihlaja                  KurikRy                   10,73             

Alkuerät erä 3, Tuuli: +0,2
1)   Mette-Maria Lapikisto            KurikRy                   6,99q             
2)   Sofia Ukkonen                    SeinäjSU                  7,49              
3)   Venla Koski                      TeuvRi                    7,52              
4)   Serafiina Heinäheimo             LapVi                     7,54              
5)   Eevi Finnilä                     SeinäjSU                  7,58              
6)   Fanni Kiukkonen                  KauhajKa                  7,65              
7)   Isella Perttula                  AlahKi                    7,91              

Alkuerät erä 4, Tuuli: -0,2
1)   Vieno Mäkinen                    SeinäjSU                  6,86q             
2)   Netta Kallio                     KauhajKa                  6,87q             
3)   Siiri Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  7,00q             
4)   Malviina Oja-Nisula              KurikRy                   7,02q             
5)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    7,19q             
6)   Veera Mäkinen                    AlavU                     7,37q             
7)   Linnea Piispanen                 AlajA                     7,56              


T9
Korkeus

Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    108               
     75     80     85     90     94     97     100    103    106    108    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      

2)   Jasmin Saari                     IlmajKi                   106               
     80     85     90     94     97     100    103    106    108    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Veera Mäkinen                    AlavU                     100               
     75     80     85     90     94     97     100    103    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Kaarina Pihlaja                  KurikRy                   97                
     80     85     90     94     97     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Noora Taini                      LapVi                     97                
     90     94     97     100    
     o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Siiri Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  97                
     85     90     94     97     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Fanni Kiukkonen                  KauhajKa                  90                
     75     80     85     90     94     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Sara Alahonko                    KauhajKa                  85                
     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xxx    

     Jippu Lehtinen                   KauhajKa                  NH                
     85     
     xxx    



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Netta Kallio                     KauhajKa                  3,83 +1,4          
     3,83   3,48   3,58   3,52   3,52   3,54   
     +1,4   +0,3   +0,2   -1,0   +0,8   +0,4   

2)   Malviina Oja-Nisula              KurikRy                   3,55 +0,1          
     3,43   3,36   3,55   x      3,23   3,37   
     +0,4   -0,2   +0,1   -0,2   +0,0   +0,2   

3)   Siiri Mustalahti                 SeinäjSU                  3,46 +0,1          
     3,19   3,22   3,21   3,46   3,38   3,26   
     -0,8   +0,9   +0,1   +0,1   -0,6   +0,6   

4)   Laura Takala                     AlahKi                    3,45 -0,7          
     x      3,29   3,26   3,39   3,38   3,45   
     +0,4   +0,6   +0,1   +0,0   +0,0   -0,7   

5)   Roosa Pessinen                   AlajA                     3,45 +0,2          
     3,16   3,26   3,11   3,28   3,31   3,45   
     +0,7   +0,0   +0,1   -0,3   +0,0   +0,2   

6)   Serafiina Heinäheimo             LapVi                     3,22 +0,1          
     2,72   3,08   3,11   2,81   3,22   2,75   
     +0,0   +1,0   +0,0   +0,1   +0,1   -0,2   

7)   Sofia Ukkonen                    SeinäjSU                  3,12 +0,7          
     3,08   3,07   3,10   3,12   2,99   3,10   
     +0,0   +0,2   +0,1   +0,7   +0,0   +0,1   

8)   Linnea Piispanen                 AlajA                     3,11 +0,1          
     3,11   2,75   3,00   2,78   3,01   2,81   
     +0,1   +1,7   +0,0   +0,0   +0,0   -0,1   

9)   Mette-Maria Lapikisto            KurikRy                   3,09 +0,2          
     3,09   2,91   x      
     +0,2   +0,4   -0,3   

10)  Kaarina Pihlaja                  KurikRy                   3,03 +0,3          
     2,93   3,03   2,98   
     +0,9   +0,3   +0,0   

11)  Venla Koski                      TeuvRi                    3,03 +0,2          
     2,79   2,79   3,03   
     +0,8   +1,4   +0,2   

12)  Alma Neva-Keturi                 IlmajKi                   2,98 +0,2          
     2,98   2,86   2,89   
     +0,2   +0,7   -0,2   

13)  Fanni Kiukkonen                  KauhajKa                  2,95 -0,2          
     2,90   2,95   2,88   
     +0,4   -0,2   +0,2   

14)  Veera Mäkinen                    AlavU                     2,95 +0,0          
     2,95   2,75   2,86   
     +0,0   +2,5   +0,3   

15)  Eevi Finnilä                     SeinäjSU                  2,95 +0,6          
     2,76   2,77   2,95   
     +0,0   +0,1   +0,6   

16)  Emma Kulmala                     JalasjJa                  2,83 +0,0          
     2,65   2,50   2,83   
     +0,6   +0,4   +0,0   

17)  Eevi Kirmanen                    KauhWi                    2,78 +0,0          
     2,69   2,59   2,78   
     -0,1   +1,1   +0,0   

18)  Elsa Alakarhu                    LapVi                     2,74 +0,4          
     2,44   2,64   2,74   
     +0,4   +0,9   +0,4   

19)  Isella Perttula                  AlahKi                    2,61 +0,5          
     2,61   x      2,41   
     +0,5   +0,0   +0,2   

20)  Dania Lehtimäki                  TeuvRi                    2,59 +0,6          
     2,46   2,59   2,50   
     +0,0   +0,6   +0,9   

21)  Helmi Huhtaluhta                 AlahKi                    2,58 +0,5          
     2,52   2,49   2,58   
     +0,0   +0,3   +0,5   

22)  Livi Lahti                       AlahKi                    2,29 +0,0          
     2,29   2,12   2,19   
     +0,0   -0,2   +0,0   

23)  Adele Kallio                     AlajA                     2,24 +1,3          
     2,17   2,24   2,17   
     +0,0   +1,3   +0,6   

24)  Olga Koivuniemi                  KauhajKa                  1,98 +0,0          
     1,35   1,68   1,98   
     +0,0   +1,1   +0,0   


T11
1000m

Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Mettälä                     KauhajKa                  3.30,63           
2)   Siiri Latva-Hirvelä              KurikRy                   3.37,98           
3)   Manna Keski-Kokko                JalasjJa                  3.41,75           
4)   Anna Krihvel                     AlavU                     3.43,94           
5)   Reetta Hautala                   ÄhtU                      3.45,49           
6)   Neela Kallio                     KauhajKa                  3.50,40           
7)   Lumi Lahti                       AlahKi                    3.54,02           
8)   Katri Uusitalo                   TeuvRi                    4.09,77           
9)   Netta Saarela                    TeuvRi                    4.11,86           
10)  Janna Talvitie                   AlahKi                    4.17,92           
11)  Hilla Nousiainen                 KauhajKa                  4.22,85           
12)  Emmi Mäkijuoni                   KauhajKa                  4.36,54           
13)  Sara Uitto                       KauhWi                    4.38,06           
     Aliisa Kaari                     SeinäjSU                  DNS               











T12
60m

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Iida Yli-Nisula                  KurikRy                   8,73              
2)   Anna-Julia Haapamatti            SeinäjSU                  8,94              
3)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   9,19              
4)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  9,27              
5)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     9,45              
6)   Eevi Korpela                     KauhajKa                  9,47              
7)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    9,48              
8)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      9,55              

1)   Iida Yli-Nisula                  KurikRy                   8,73              
2)   Anna-Julia Haapamatti            SeinäjSU                  8,94              
3)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   9,19              
4)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  9,27              
5)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     9,45              
6)   Eevi Korpela                     KauhajKa                  9,47              
7)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    9,48              
8)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      9,55              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  9,47q             
2)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    9,57q             
3)   Lumi Haapaniemi                  AlavU                     9,69              
4)   Vilma Pentilä                    KauhajKa                  9,81              
5)   Jenny Peltonen                   KauhajKa                  9,94              
6)   Venla Rantamäki                  KauhajKa                  10,51             
7)   Oona Tuisku                      KauhajKa                  10,92             
8)   Minea Jokinen                    AlavU                     11,34             

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Iida Yli-Nisula                  KurikRy                   8,92q             
2)   Anna-Julia Haapamatti            SeinäjSU                  9,04q             
3)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   9,25q             
4)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     9,49q             
5)   Eevi Korpela                     KauhajKa                  9,54q             
6)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      9,58q             
7)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    9,71              
8)   Pihla Peura                      SoinSi                    9,78              

T12 200m
1)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  31,11             
2)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     31,25             
3)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   31,33             
4)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      31,80             
5)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    32,38             
6)   Vilma Pentilä                    KauhajKa                  32,62             
7)   Lotta Aro                        KauhajKa                  33,79             
8)   Neea Ruotsalainen                TeuvRi                    33,94             
9)   Iines Onnela                     AlavU                     35,33             
10)  Senni Mäkipelto                  SoinSi                    35,40             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   31,33             
2)   Lotta Aro                        KauhajKa                  33,79             
3)   Neea Ruotsalainen                TeuvRi                    33,94             
4)   Senni Mäkipelto                  SoinSi                    35,40             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,9
1)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  31,11             
2)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     31,25             
3)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      31,80             
4)   Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    32,38             
5)   Vilma Pentilä                    KauhajKa                  32,62             
6)   Iines Onnela                     AlavU                     35,33    
T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Pentilä                    KauhajKa                  3.25,51           
2)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     3.28,53           
3)   Saimi Luoma                      AlahKi                    3.40,73           
4)   Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  3.47,29           
5)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   3.52,94           
6)   Neea Ruotsalainen                TeuvRi                    4.00,54           
7)   Minea Jokinen                    AlavU                     4.09,76           
8)   Iines Onnela                     AlavU                     4.11,02           
9)   Lotta Aro                        KauhajKa                  4.11,03           
10)  Senni Mäkipelto                  SoinSi                    4.15,16           




T12
Pituus

Loppukilpailu
1)   Anna-Julia Haapamatti            SeinäjSU                  4,10 -1,4          
     x      4,09   4,10   4,06   3,98   4,00   
            -0,5   -1,4   -0,2   -0,8   -1,9   

2)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   3,98 -0,9          
     x      x      3,98   x      3,85   3,95   
     -1,1          -0,9          -0,5   -1,7   

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    3,95 -0,2          
     3,35   x      3,84   x      3,39   3,95   
     -0,8          +0,5          +0,0   -0,2   

4)   Iida Yli-Nisula                  KurikRy                   3,94 -0,1          
     x      3,94   3,71   3,81   3,78   3,81   
            -0,1   +0,6   +0,0   +0,7   +0,0   

5)   Angelina Heinäheimo              LapVi                     3,89 +0,8          
     3,81   x      3,84   3,71   3,87   3,89   
     -0,2          -0,6   -0,5   +0,0   +0,8   

6)   Jadessa Syrjälä                  ÄhtU                      3,81 +0,0          
     3,63   3,81   3,44   3,60   3,63   3,66   
     -0,1   +0,0   -2,5   -0,9   -0,3   +1,1   

7)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     3,81 +0,0          
     3,64   3,61   3,56   3,50   3,58   3,81   
     +0,3   -1,7   -0,3   -1,1   +0,1   +0,0   

8)   Saimi Luoma                      AlahKi                    3,76 -0,5          
     3,59   3,76   3,60   3,64   x      3,59   
     +0,0   -0,5   -1,3   +0,0   -1,2   -0,1   

9)   Vilma Pentilä                    KauhajKa                  3,64 -1,0          
     x      3,44   3,64   
     +0,0   -0,8   -1,0   

10)  Helmi Jaskari                    SeinäjSU                  3,62 -1,3          
     3,62   3,59   x      
     -1,3   -2,2          

11)  Pihla Peura                      SoinSi                    3,55 -0,8          
     3,45   3,39   3,55   
     -0,1   -1,1   -0,8   

12)  Veera Luoma                      KauhWi                    3,49 -0,2          
     3,46   3,49   3,44   
     +0,0   -0,2   -0,4   

13)  Minea Jokinen                    AlavU                     2,76 +0,4          
     2,72   2,76   x      
     -1,1   +0,4          











T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Angelina Heinäheimo              LapVi                     135               
     115    120    123    126    129    132    135    138    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Elli Pihlaja                     KurikRy                   132               
     105    110    115    120    123    126    129    132    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

3)   Saana Vuorijärvi                 KauhWi                    129               
     110    115    120    123    126    129    132    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

4)   Aada Piispanen                   AlajA                     126               
     105    110    115    120    123    126    129    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Venla Rantamäki                  KauhajKa                  120               
     100    105    110    115    120    123    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Jenny Peltonen                   KauhajKa                  115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Oona Tuisku                      KauhajKa                  110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx 
T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA                     2.36,09           
2)   Lotta Hulkko                     JalasjJa                  2.36,50           
3)   Liinu Järvinen                   AlajA                     2.37,32           
4)   Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko            KauhajKa                  2.38,00           
5)   Ella Huuskonen                   KurikRy                   2.45,76           
6)   Mirva Näykki                     LapVi                     2.50,24           
7)   Elviira Suksi                    TeuvRi                    2.53,77           
8)   Emmi Piispanen                   AlajA                     2.58,49           







T15 2000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miia Saari                       KauhWi                    7.46,01           
2)   Ilona Takala                     AlajA                     7.50,98           
3)   Miina-Liisa Yli-Kokko            KauhajKa                  7.53,66           
4)   Liinu Järvinen                   AlajA                     7.54,98           
5)   Ella Huuskonen                   KurikRy                   7.56,16           
T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jennika Ojala                    SoinSi                    10,10 -1,0          
     x      x      9,89   10,10  10,07  9,87   
                   -0,1   -1,0   -0,5   -1,5   

2)   Sanni Rajala                     KurikRy                   10,09 -1,3          
     9,70   9,67   10,09  9,78   9,75   9,84   
     -1,4   -1,3   -1,3   -1,4   -0,9   -0,9   

3)   Eveliina Huhtaluhta              AlahKi                    9,90 -0,3          
     9,40   9,63   x      9,51   9,90   9,86   
     -0,2   -1,2          +0,0   -0,3   -0,6   

4)   Sara Vuorela                     AlajA                     9,50 -0,6          
     8,80   9,26   9,20   9,10   8,86   9,50   
     -1,3   -2,0   -1,0   -1,0   -1,2   -0,6   

5)   Aada Hovinmäki                   VaasVa                    9,28 -0,9          
     8,75   9,01   9,06   8,66   8,59   9,28   
     -0,8   -1,0   -1,0   -1,3   -1,0   -0,9   

6)   Viola Lohikoski                  KauhajKa                  9,20 -0,3          
     8,76   x      9,02   9,20   9,01   8,97   
     -0,7          -1,3   -0,3   +0,0   -0,9   


T15
Kuula

Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanni Jokela                     AlavU                     10,91             
     9,73   x      10,69  10,69  10,91  10,31  

2)   Sara Vuorela                     AlajA                     9,65              
     9,65   9,23   8,82   x      9,00   9,32   

3)   Oona-Maria Köykkä                IlmajKi                   9,56              
     9,27   9,06   x      x      9,56   9,54   

4)   Fanny Taira                      KurikRy                   9,55              
     9,25   9,09   x      9,55   x      9,15   

5)   Salla Kalliomäki                 KauhajKa                  8,17              
     8,13   8,11   x      x      x      8,17   

6)   Anni Pulakka                     TeuvRi                    7,24              
     6,74   7,24   x      6,73   6,28   6,74   

7)   Helmi Lahti                      AlahKi                    6,83              
     x      6,74   x      x      6,58   6,83   
T15
Keihäs

Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Kangas                    SeinäjSU                  43,98             
     43,98  x      42,73  x      39,69  x      

2)   Fanny Taira                      KurikRy                   43,80             
     40,89  41,92  43,80  41,07  42,81  42,77  

3)   Sohvi Ylinen                     AlavU                     41,44             
     40,32  37,46  x      39,00  41,44  x      

4)   Kaisa Lähdemäki                  SeinäjSU                  38,03             
     37,40  38,03  33,86  33,14  32,72  x      

5)   Katariina Leppäaho               AlajA                     35,80             
     32,41  33,25  34,81  35,80  35,60  35,42  

6)   Sara Vuorela                     AlajA                     35,53             
     30,58  27,93  32,22  34,68  35,53  34,85  

7)   Emmi Pitkäkangas                 AlajA                     34,25             
     x      31,64  32,59  32,84  31,69  34,25  

8)   Iris Ernits                      VaasVa                    28,83             
     27,89  27,21  28,83  22,00  27,21  26,34