Millennium 2020 tulokset

F-sarja, Kankaan Koulu

Aika

9.30 NJ Jupiter - Kiisto Pantteri 1 - 1 ( 15 - 11 , 12 - 15 )

10.00 Luja Mustat - KuRy 1 - 1 ( 7 - 15 , 15 - 8 )

10.30 Kiisto Pantterit - NJ Saturnus 0 - 2 ( 11 - 15 , 14 - 15 )

11.00 NJ Jupiter - Luja Mustat 0 - 2 ( 5 - 15 , 12 - 15 )

11.30 KuRy - NJ Saturnus 1 - 1 ( 9 - 15 , 15 - 4 )

13.00 Luja Mustat - Kiisto Pantterit 2 - 0 ( 15 - 12 , 15 - 12 )

13.30 NJ Saturnus - NJ Jupiter 1 - 1 ( 12 - 15 , 15 - 10 )

14.00 Kiisto Pantterit - KuRy 0 - 2 ( 10 - 15 , 8 - 15 )

14.30 NJ Saturnus - Luja Mustat 0 - 2 ( 9 - 15 , 10 - 15 )

15.00 NJ Jupiter - KuRy 1 - 1 ( 15 - 8 , 10 - 15 )


E-tiikeri, Monnari

Lohko 1

9:00 NJ Mintut - Kiisto Rubiinit 2 - 0 ( 21 - 12 , 21 - 11 )

9:30 Luja Suklaat - NJ Venus 0 - 2 ( 14 - 21 , 9 - 21 )

10:05 Kiisto Rubiinit - Luja Suklaat 1 - 1 ( 17 - 21 , 21 - 10 )

10:40 Kiisto Rubiinit - NJ Venus 0 - 2 ( 18 - 21 , 19 - 21 )

11:15 Luja Suklaat - NJ Mintut 0 - 2 ( 8 - 21 , 7 - 21 )

12:25 NJ Mintut - NJ Venus 1 - 1 ( 21 - 12 , 9 - 21 )


Lohko 2

9:00 NJ Toffeet - KyVo E10 2 - 0 ( 21- 13 , 21 - 12 )

9:30 Luja Tikkarit - NJ Mars 0 - 2 ( 17 - 21 , 10 - 21 )

10:05 NJ Toffeet - Luja Tikkarit 1 - 1 ( 21 - 17 , 13 - 21 )

10:40 KyVo E10 - NJ Mars 0 - 2 ( 19 - 21 , 13 - 21 )

11:50 KyVo E10 - Luja Tikkarit 1 - 1 ( 21 - 18 , 18 - 21 )

12:25 NJ Toffeet - NJ Mars 1 - 1 ( 25 - 23 , 10 - 21 )


Lohko 3

9:00 NJ Vaniljat - AA Kympit 0 - 2 ( 7 - 21 , 14 - 21)

9:30 Ryhti - Luja Pinkit 2 - 0 ( 21 - 12 , 21 - 12 )

10:05 NJ Vaniljat - Ryhti 0 - 2 ( 11 - 21 , 10 - 21 )

10:40 AA Kympit - Luja Pinkit 2 - 0 ( 21 - 13 , 21 - 7 )

11:15 Ryhti - AA Kympit 0 - 2 ( 15 - 21 , 7 - 21 )

11:50 NJ Vaniljat - Luja Pinkit 2 - 0 ( 23 - 21 , 21 - 13 )


Lohko 4

9:30 Luja Siniset - Alahärmän Kisa 1 - 1 ( 20 - 22 , 21 - 18 )

10:05 NJ Helmet - Luja Siniset 0 - 2 ( 10 - 21 , 6 - 21 )

10:40 NJ Helmet - Alahärmän Kisa 0 - 2 ( 12 - 21 , 12 - 21 )


Jatkosarja: Sijat 13-15

1. klo 13:00 Luja Suklaat - KyVo E10 2 - 1 ( 21 - 15 , 12 - 21 , 10 - 5 )

2. klo 14:10 KyVo E10 - Luja Pinkit 2- 1 ( 21 - 18 , 19 - 21 , 10 -7 )

3. klo 15:20 Luja Pinkit- Luja Suklaat 0 - 2 ( 12 - 21 , 13 - 21 )

Jatkosarja: Sijat 9-12

1. klo 13:00 Kiisto Rubiinit- Luja Tikkarit 1 - 2 ( 21 - 23 , 21 - 19 , 7 - 10 )

2. klo 14:10 NJ Vanilijat- NJ Helmet 1 - 2 ( 14 - 21 , 21 - 17 , 9 - 11 )

3. klo 15:20 Kiisto Rubiinit- NJ Vanilijat 2 - 1 ( 22 - 20 , 11 - 21 , 10 - 8 )

4. klo 16:30 Luja Tikkarit - NJ Helmet 2 - 0 (21 - 13 , 21 - 11 )


Jatkosarja: Sijat 5-8

1. klo 13:35 NJ Venus - NJ Toffeet 2 - 1 (21 - 12 , 16 - 21 , 10 - 6 )

2. klo 14:45 Ryhti - Alahärmän Kisa 2 - 0 ( 21 - 17 , 22 - 20 )

3. klo 15:55 NJ Toffeet - Alahärmän Kisa 0 - 2 ( 21 - 23 , 17 - 21 )

4. klo 16:30 NJ Venus - Ryhti 2 - 0 ( 21 - 10 , 21 - 17 )


Jatkosarja:Sijat 1-4

1. klo 13:35 NJ Mintut - NJ Mars 2 - 0 ( 21 - 14 , 21 - 18 )

2. klo 14:45 AA-Kympit - Luja Siniset 2 - 0 ( 21 - 15 , 21 - 16 )

3. klo 15:55 NJ Mars - Luja Siniset 2 - 0( 22 - 20, 21 - 11 )

4. klo 17:05 NJ Mintut - AA -Kympt 1 - 2 ( 17 - 21 , 25 - 23 , 6 - 10)


E-Super, Monnari

Lohko 1

11.15 Kiisto Timantit - YlRy Minnit 0 - 2 (14 - 21 , 10 - 21 )

12.25 Luja Hattarat - Kiisto Timantit 1 - 1 ( 21 - 15 , 19 - 21)

13.35 YlRy Minnit - Luja Hattarat 1 - 1 (21 - 19, 11 - 21)


Lohko 2

11.50 Luja Leijonat - KyVo 09 1 - 1 ( 21 - 14 , 19 - 21 )

13.00 KyVo 09 - YlRy Helunat 1 - 1 (15 - 21, 23 - 21)

14.10 YlRy Helunat - Luja Leijonat 1 - 1 (16 - 21, 22 - 20)


Lohko 3

11.15 Luja Karkit - Karhu Nallet 0 - 2 ( 20 - 22 , 13 - 21 )

11.50 Luja Yksisarviset - Kiisto Safiirit 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 8 )

12.25 Kiisto Safiirit - Luja Karkit 0 - 2 ( 13 - 21, 18 - 21 )

13.00 Karhu Nallet - Luja Yksisarviset 2 - 0 (21 - 6, 21 - 10)

13.35 Luja Karkit - Luja Yksisarviset 0 - 2 (17 - 21, 16 - 21)

14.10 Kiisto Safiirit - Karhu Nallet 0 - 2 (18 - 21, 11 - 21)


Jatkosarja: sijat 9-10

klo 14.45 Kiisto Timantit - Kiisto Safiirit 1 - 2 (21 - 15, 15 - 21, 7 - 10)

Jatkosarja: sijat 7-8

klo 14.45 KyVo 09 - Luja Karkit 0 - 2 (18 - 21, 12 - 21)

Jatkosarja: sijat 4-6

klo 15.20 Luja Hattarat - YlRy Helunat 0 - 2 (19 - 21, 12 - 21)

klo 15.55 Luja Yksisarviset - Luja Hattarat 2 - 0 (21 - 17, 21 - 15)

klo 16.30 YlRy Helunat - Luja Yksisarviset 0 - 2 (18 - 21, 21 - 23 )

Jatkosarja: sijat 1-3

klo 15.20 YlRy Minnit - Luja Leijonat 2 - 0 (21 - 14, 21 - 19)

klo 15.55 Karhu Nallet - YlRy Minnit 2 - 0 (21 - 15, 21 - 13)

klo 16.30 Luja Leijonat - Karhu Nallet 0 - 2 (19 - 21, 17 - 21)


D-sarja 4vs4, Monnari

Lohko 1

9.30 NJ Timantit - Luja Twisterit 2 - 0 ( 21- 17 , 23 - 21 )

10:40 Luja Twisterit - Jurva 1 0 - 2 ( 18 - 21 , 15 - 21 )

11:50 Jurva 1 - NJ Timantit 2 - 0 (21 - 16 , 21 - 19 )


Lohko 2

9.30 Jalas Saigat - Jurva 2 0-2 ( 9 - 21, 4 - 21)

10:40 NJ Jadet - Jurva 2 0 - 2 ( 5 - 21 , 4 - 21 )

11:50 Jalas Saigat - NJ Jadet 0 - 2 ( 15 - 21 , 14 - 21 )


Lohko 3

10:05 KyVo Valkoinen - NJ Tähdet 2 - 0 ( 21 - 16 , 21 - 17 )

11:15 NJ Tähdet - Ryhti-07 0 - 2 ( 7 - 21 , 7 - 21 )

12:25 KyVo Valkoinen - Ryhti-07 0 - 2 ( 5 - 21 , 13 - 21 )

Lohko 4

10:05 Karhu Leijonat - KyVo Mustat 0 - 2 ( 13 - 21 , 11 - 21 )

11:15 Ryhti - Karhu Leijonat 0 - 2 ( 15 - 21 , 13 - 21 )

12:25 Ryhti - KyVo Mustat 0 - 2 ( 19 - 21 , 9 - 21 )


Jatkosarja:

1. klo 13:00 Luja Twisterit - Jalas Saiga 2 - 0 (21 - 14 , 21 - 16)

2. klo 13:35 NJ Timantit - NJ Jadet 1 - 2 ( 22 - 20 , 7 - 21 , 2 - 10)

3. klo 14:10 Jurva 1 - Jurva 2 0 -2 ( 14 - 21 , 16 - 21)

4. klo 13.00 NJ Tähdet - Ryhti 0 - 2 (20 - 22 , 7 - 21)

5. klo 13:35 KyVo Valkoinen - Karhu Leijonat 0 - 2 ( 15 - 21 , 17 - 21 )

6. klo 14:10 Ryhti 07 - KyVo Mustat 2 - 1 ( 21 - 13 , 8 - 21 ,10 - 5 )


Sijoituspelit:

s.11-12 klo 14:45 Jalas Saigat - NJ Tähdet 2 - 0( 21 - 14 , 21 - 13 )

s. 9-10 klo 14:45 Luja Twisterit - Ryhti 2 - 0 ( 21 - 18 , 21 - 5 )

s. 7-8 klo 15:20 NJ Timantit - KyVo Valkoinen 2 - 0 ( 21 - 7, 21 - 14 )

s. 5-6 klo 15:20 NJ Jädet - Karhu Leijonat 2 - 0 ( 21 - 8 , 21 - 8 )

s. 3-4 klo 15:55 Jurva 1 - KyVo Mustat 2 - 1 ( 15 - 21 , 21 - 10 , 10 - 7 )

s. 1-2 klo 15:55 Jurva 2 - Ryhti 07 2 - 0 ( 21 - 8 , 21 - 5 )




















   
Lisää uutisia
Lentopallo
«  Syyskuu   »
Kategoriat